Conant
Urania Lucretia
Conder
John
Cone
Rufus
Conquest
John
Conrad
(?)
Cook
Ann
Chloe Amelia b. 11 Oct 1841, d. 31 May 1929
Cloea E. b. 11 Oct 1841, d. 31 May 1929
David
Elizabeth b. 1762, d. 1835
Sarah b. 10 Feb 1690, d. 28 Feb 1777
Cooksley
Charlotte
Cooley
Simon
Coons
Rebecca
Cooper
Abilene b. 17 Mar 1744, d. b 12 Oct 1792
Abilene b. 1 Dec 1779, d. 10 Dec 1784
Abilene b. 1792
Caroline Matilda b. 25 Dec 1790
Elizabeth b. 1 Dec 1782, d. 30 Jun 1850
John b. 1714, d. b 5 Jan 1791
John b. 23 Nov 1738
Judith b. 21 Apr 1754
Martha b. 17 May 1741
Mary Rachel b. 10 Feb 1746
Susan b. 28 May 1786
Corbin
Providence
Cordingly
Lula Permelia
Cordon
Ida Pauline b. 10 Sep 1868
Ida V. b. 10 Sep 1868
Costa
John b. 1686
Rebecca b. bt 1712 - 1715, d. 6 Feb 1802
Cowgill
Jennett b. 1665
Cowley
Richard Austin b. 22 Sep 1868
Cox
Amos b. 26 Mar 1821, d. 12 Jul 1898
Frederick Walter b. 20 Jan 1812
Frederick Walter b. 6 Nov 1836, d. 17 Mar 1921
Fredrick Walter b. 20 Jan 1812
Fredrick Walter b. 6 Nov 1836, d. 17 Mar 1921
Harret b. 20 Jan 1823
Harriet Lucinda b. 20 Jan 1823
Orval S. b. 25 Nov 1814, d. 4 Jul 1888
Orvil Southerland b. 25 Nov 1814, d. 4 Jul 1888
Orville Sutherland b. 25 Nov 1814, d. 4 Jul 1888
Orvillie S. b. 25 Nov 1814, d. 4 Jul 1888
Sarah
Cozzens
Elizabeth b. 24 Mar 1849, d. 24 Oct 1905
Crawford
Mary
Criddle
Charles b. 22 Jul 1854, d. 16 Jun 1936
Charlotte b. 21 Nov 1847, d. 7 Jul 1922
Elizabeth b. 16 Oct 1845, d. 13 Mar 1905
George b. 15 Apr 1838, d. 1 Aug 1891
Henry b. 14 Mar 1814, d. 16 Sep 1866
Jane b. 22 Jan 1816, d. 1 Jun 1902
Jane b. 1 Nov 1843, d. 9 Apr 1923
Robert b. 9 Aug 1852, d. 3 Dec 1852
Salena b. 28 Feb 1850, d. 15 Jan 1924
Sarah Ann b. 21 Oct 1841, d. 31 Jan 1911
Selina b. 28 Feb 1850, d. 15 Jan 1924
Sharlot b. 21 Nov 1847, d. 7 Jul 1922
William b. 1745
William b. 19 Apr 1778, d. 1838
William b. 3 Dec 1839, d. 15 Aug 1917
Cristensen
Sina Christina b. 11 Sep 1855
Croffs
John b. 2 Feb 1862, d. 1 Jul 1934
Crofts
Emma Jane b. 28 May 1857
John b. 2 Feb 1862, d. 1 Jul 1934
Crompton
Margaret Ann b. 22 Aug 1851
Margret b. 22 Aug 1851
Cronk
Fanny
Cross
John
Crowley
Edward
Cummings
Isaac b. 1837
Jacob
Lydia
Mary Jane b. 1833
Sarah Ann b. 20 Mar 1839, d. 28 Sep 1909
Curtis
Samuel B. b. 1845
Sarah b. 1787
Cutler
(?) b. 1632
Edmund b. 1645, d. 2 Dec 1694
Joanna b. bt 1660 - 1661, d. 11 Dec 1727
John b. 1660, d. 1720
Margaret b. 1664
Samuel b. bt 1710 - 1715
Thomas
Thomas b. 23 Sep 1681
Dahlman
Clara Amelia b. 7 Jan 1883
Darte
Elias
Davies
Josh b. 13 Sep 1840, d. 2 Jul 1866
Davis
(?) b. 1743
Ann Gwen b. 24 Jan 1858, d. 19 Oct 1920
Ann Gwendolyn b. 24 Jan 1858, d. 19 Oct 1920
Ann Gwenllian b. 24 Jan 1858, d. 19 Oct 1920
Ann Gwenthlyn b. 24 Jan 1858, d. 19 Oct 1920
Bradford b. 1791, d. 1818
Charles b. 1710, d. 16 May 1796
Charles b. 1751
Charles b. 1810, d. 1869
Charles Washington b. 29 Mar 1833, d. 10 Jan 1911
Daniel b. 1786
David Jenkin b. 9 May 1865, d. 23 Mar 1871
Edward H. b. 1875
Elisabeth b. 11 Aug 1712
Elizabeth b. 1795
Elizabeth Jane b. 17 Sep 1831, d. 10 Feb 1920
Emily E. b. 1873
Forrest b. 1718
George Preston b. 6 Apr 1828, d. 10 Dec 1909
Griffith b. 1714
Griffith b. 1747, d. a 16 May 1796
Griffith Griffin b. bt 1683 - 1684
Gwennie b. 24 Jan 1858, d. 19 Oct 1920
Henery b. 25 Feb 1804, d. 22 Oct 1847
Henry b. 25 Feb 1804, d. 22 Oct 1847
Davis (cont.)
Henry b. 1819
Henry Orson b. 25 Aug 1846, d. 24 Sep 1928
James Jordan b. 22 Oct 1829, d. 25 Jun 1903
Jenkin b. 1744
Jermial Mosses b. 19 Aug 1842, d. 7 Sep 1842
Jermiel Moses b. 19 Aug 1842, d. 7 Sep 1842
John b. 1716
John b. 1757
John b. 1805
John C. b. 1879
Joseph b. 20 Oct 1880, d. 24 Oct 1909
Joseph Webster b. 13 Sep 1840, d. 2 Jul 1866
Josh b. 13 Sep 1840, d. 2 Jul 1866
Julia M. b. 19 Aug 1842, d. 7 Sep 1842
Julius Moses b. 19 Aug 1842, d. 7 Sep 1842
Lakin b. 30 Oct 1826, d. 12 Aug 1842
Lara b. 1813
Larkin b. 30 Oct 1826, d. 12 Aug 1842
Laura Snow b. 1813
Levi b. 15 Jan 1753, d. 17 Jan 1836
Levi Washington b. 17 Jan 1836, d. 7 Mar 1860
Lodowick b. 1710
Lodowick b. 1720
Lydia b. 1745
Margaret b. 1770
Davis (cont.)
Margaret Ellen b. 10 Dec 1854, d. 29 Oct 1921
Martha Ellen
Mary b. 1807
Mary Ann b. 1877
Mary Elizabeth b. 15 Sep 1861
Mary Jane b. 3 Sep 1844, d. 18 Mar 1915
Minne b. 19 May 1879, d. 13 Sep 1961
Minnie b. 19 May 1879, d. 13 Sep 1961
Moses C. b. 1870
Pheobe
Polly b. 1807
Rebecca Jane Jenkins b. 31 Jul 1856, d. 25 Apr 1890
Richard b. 1755
Richard Elias b. 6 Oct 1859, d. 3 Sep 1941
Richard Jenkin b. 3 Sep 1826, d. 5 Oct 1892
Richard Jenkins b. 3 Sep 1826, d. 5 Oct 1892
Robert Houston b. 16 Oct 1838, d. 2 Jun 1895
Robert Huston b. 16 Oct 1838, d. 2 Jun 1895
Sarah b. 1809
Sarah Elizabeth b. 26 Dec 1852, d. 14 Jul 1894
Stewart b. 1801, d. Jan 1852
Thomas b. 1716
Thomas b. 1722
Thomas A. b. 10 Jun 1849
Thomas Henry b. 21 Jan 1863, d. 7 Nov 1934
Davis (cont.)
Uriah b. 1794
William b. 1749
William b. 1788, d. 1841
William Bradford b. 10 Sep 1834, d. 9 Jun 1850
William Morgan b. 29 Nov 1850, d. 30 Aug 1916
Dayer
Ann
Ann b. 1812
Dayton
Ernest
Dean
Abigail b. 9 Sep 1737
Henry b. 1841
Samuel
Delacey
Sarah Mary Theresa b. 18 May 1839
Delacy, DeLacy
Sarah Mary Theresa b. 18 May 1839
Sarah Mary Threse b. 18 May 1839
Delany
Sarah Tracy b. 18 May 1839
Deming
Ann
Dennis
Gabriel H. b. 1815
James Thaxton b. 11 Apr 1818, d. 1892
Denton
Martha b. 1708
Dewey
Clarissa
Dewfu
Sarah b. 1838
Dibble
Dorcas b. 31 May 1746
Dickensen
Hannah
Dickey
Ann
Dickinson
Azariah
Daniel
Nathaniel b. 16 Aug 1643, d. 11 Oct 1710
Dillon
Moses
Dimitt
Abigail
Divine
Lucretia Fannie
Dixon
Margaret b. 1677, d. 1729
Donnelly
Alton Chance b. 3 Jan 1895, d. 22 Dec 1978
Doolittle
Phebe
Theophilus
Draper
John Cone
Dudley
Hariot b. 21 Feb 1869, d. 17 Dec 1943
Harriet b. 21 Feb 1869, d. 17 Dec 1943
Harriett b. 21 Feb 1869, d. 17 Dec 1943
Harriot b. 21 Feb 1869, d. 17 Dec 1943
Hattie b. 21 Feb 1869, d. 17 Dec 1943
Hirriett b. 21 Feb 1869, d. 17 Dec 1943
Dudly
Harriet b. 21 Feb 1869, d. 17 Dec 1943
Duke
John b. Nov 1834
Dumbleton
Lydia
Sarah
Duncalf
Mary b. 1664
Duncan
Lula May b. 17 Feb 1890, d. 18 Dec 1973
Verda b. 14 Oct 1895
Dunco
Mary b. 1664
Duncoff
Mary b. 1664
Dunn
Ralph
Durant
Nancy b. 1791
Durfey
Sarah b. 1838
Durphy
Sarah b. 1838
Dyer
William
Early
Mary
Earney
Lydia
Edgington
Ernest
Edward
Gwenllian b. 1764
Edwards
Agnes A. b. 23 May 1844, d. 19 Feb 1925
Alice
Ann b. 23 May 1844, d. 19 Feb 1925
Catherine
Catherine b. 1790
David b. 1764
Edward b. 1788
Mary b. 1794
Morgan
Nicholas b. 1784
Sarah Elizabeth b. 22 Jun 1884, d. 3 May 1968
Thomas
Elisthorp
John
Elkin
Hannah
Elkins
Mary Phoebe
Elliott
Jacob
Joab
William A.
Erwin
Nathan
Esplin
John James b. 1 Jan 1857
Esslinger
Mary
Evans
James C. W. b. 1813
Sarah b. 1720
Thomas
Ewell
Barbara Ann
Ewing
Edna Velma
Fairholm
Marion
Fallows
Matilda b. 1818
Fanture
James
Faris
Alice
Farnham
Clarissa
Farrer
Lodemia
Field
Lydia
Moses b. 1724
Thomas
Finch
Hannah Blaixley b. 19 Mar 1811, d. 16 Apr 1872
Hannah Blakeslee b. 19 Mar 1811, d. 16 Apr 1872
Hannah Blakesley b. 19 Mar 1811, d. 16 Apr 1872
Jane
Fish
Joseph b. 1841, d. 1926
Fisher
Margaret Park
Flagg
Charlotte
Fleaker
Marion b. 26 Jan 1703
Fleucker
Marion b. 26 Jan 1703
Fleuker
Catherine b. 5 Mar 1766
Flooker
Catharine b. 5 Mar 1766
Cathrine b. 5 Mar 1766
Flucker
Catherine b. 5 Mar 1766
Elspet b. 4 May 1705
George b. 1724
Katharine b. 5 Mar 1766
Marion b. 26 Jan 1703
Fluker
Alexander b. 28 Sep 1679
Catherine b. 11 Jul 1703
Catherine b. 5 Mar 1766
Cathrine b. 5 Mar 1766
Elizabeth b. 3 Jan 1697
George b. 1724
Jane Janet b. 4 May 1707
John
John b. 3 Jan 1669
Katharine b. 5 Mar 1766
Katherine b. 5 Mar 1766
Marion b. 26 Jan 1703
Mary b. 18 Jun 1699
Robert b. 5 Jul 1709
William b. 15 Jun 1701
Foertsch
Michael b. 5 Mar 1854, d. 8 Jan 1927
Nikolaus b. 4 May 1810, d. 16 May 1873
Walfgang
Ford
Annie
Lloyd
Forman
Robert
Forrest
Elinor b. 1686
Forsythe
Elizabeth
Fortsch
Michael b. 5 Mar 1854, d. 8 Jan 1927
Nikolaus b. 4 May 1810, d. 16 May 1873
Rosina Hoesch b. 9 Dec 1881, d. 16 Jun 1968
Wolfgang
Foster
Margery b. 1672, d. 24 Oct 1731
Mary b. bt 1740 - 1745
Fowler
Clark
Harriet Adaline b. 4 Feb 1856, d. 11 Jun 1944
Harriet Adeline b. 4 Feb 1856, d. 11 Jun 1944
John
Thomas
Fox
Jonah
William
Frazer
Barbara
Frazier
Lodema
Freeman
Sarah
Frosch
Barbara
Thomas
Frost
Mary Esslinger
Fry
Ann
Fuhrer
Marie
Funk
Susanna
Furter
Maria
Gallohan
John
Garaway
Fortune
Katherine
Garwood
Abraham b. 25 Dec 1726, d. 28 May 1727
Elizabeth b. 25 Dec 1726, d. 10 Jun 1727
Elizabeth b. 13 Sep 1728
Isaac b. 17 Jul 1729, d. 21 Dec 1730
John b. 23 Feb 1723/24
Joseph b. 1698
Joseph b. 24 Oct 1722, d. b 24 Mar 1812
Mary b. 26 May 1727
Gates
Elizabeth
Gaylord
Sarah b. 11 Jul 1671, d. 28 Sep 1738
Geddings
Lydia
Gees
Abigail
Geiersberger
Abraham
Euphrosina b. 1709
Geiger
Emil
Germain
Mary
Ghinney
Judith
Gibson
Elizabeth Mae b. 15 Apr 1909, d. 28 Apr 2001
Elizabeth May b. 15 Apr 1909, d. 28 Apr 2001
Gillett
Ann
Elizabeth b. bt 1688 - 1689, d. a 8 Mar 1753
Gillette
Miss
Gilmour
Margaret
Gimblen
Melinda b. 27 Mar 1811, d. 5 Jun 1894
Gimblin
Melinda b. 27 Mar 1811, d. 5 Jun 1894
Gimlin
Malinda b. 27 Mar 1811, d. 5 Jun 1894
Givens
William
Goodman
Nathan
Goodrich
Anna b. bt 1756 - 1760
Gorsuch
Mary
Ruth
Sarah
Grant
Anna b. 30 May 1730, d. 5 Apr 1784
Ebenezer b. 2 Mar 1723, d. 9 Jul 1765
Elijah b. 22 Jun 1719, d. 13 Aug 1724
Elijah b. 28 Apr 1728, d. 7 Aug 1798
Huldah b. 25 May 1721, d. 24 Mar 1777
Increase b. 13 Feb 1716, d. 11 Nov 1801
Jerusha b. 1 Jan 1725, d. 21 Nov 1736
John b. 17 May 1715, d. 16 Sep 1753
Josiah b. 28 Jan 1682, d. 26 Feb 1762
Josiah b. 22 Jan 1711, d. 15 Nov 1789
Mary b. 30 Jul 1713
Mercy b. 30 Jul 1713
Sarah b. 11 Mar 1712
Graves
Rhoda
Thankful
Greasley
Dorothy
Green
Amey b. 1698, d. 14 Jan 1745
Amy b. 1698, d. 14 Jan 1745
Mary
Robert b. 1664, d. 2 Jul 1750
Robert b. 1695
Sarah
Susanna
Susannah